Tuesday 25th April 2017
St. Pirans - Inspiring Confidence
Science experiment Blazers Running in front of school Natural History Museum Year 1 cricket Summer at St P Swimming Pool in action Dancing in the pool
School Calendar
April 2017
MTWTFSS
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
Fixtures

Football Fixtures

DateTimeEvent
Wed 14th Sep 14:30Football v Crosfields, U11A, B, C (A)
14:30Football v Eagle House, U10A, B, C (A)
14:30Football v Crosfields, U11D & E, U10D & E (H)
Wed 21st Sep 14:30Football Tournament at Dolphin, Colts A
14:30Football Triangular Tournament at St Piran's, Colts B, C, D, E (H)
Wed 28th Sep 14:30Football v Bishopsgate, U11A & B (H)
14:30Football v Bishopsgate, U11C & D (A)
Fri 30th Sep 14:30Football v Bishopsgate, U8A, B, C, D (H)
14:30Football v Lambrook, U9A, B, C, D (A)
Wed 5th Oct 14:30Football v Papplewick, Colts A, C, E (A)
14:30Football v Papplewick, Colts B, D, F (H)
Thu 6th Oct 13:30ISFA Regional Seven-a-side Football Tournament at Elstree School, Colts A (A)
Fri 7th Oct 14:30Football Triangular Tournament at St George's, U9A, B, C (A)
14:30Football Triangular Tournament at St Neot's, U8A, B, C, D (A)
Tue 11th Oct 15:00Football v Crosfields, U9A, B, C, D, E (H)
Wed 12th Oct 14:30Football v Holme Grange, Colts A, B, D (A)
14:30Football v Holme Grange, Colts C, E, F (H)
Fri 14th Oct 14:30Football v St George's, U8A, B, C (H)
Tue 18th Oct 14:30Football v Caldicott, U9A, B, C, D (A)
14:30Football v Caldicott, U8A, B, C, D (H)
Wed 19th Oct 14:30Football v Hampton Prep School, Colts A, B, C, D (H)
14:30Football v Hampton Prep School, Colts E, F, G, H (A)
Wed 2nd Nov 14:30Football v St Andrew's, U11A & B (A)
14:30Football v Daneshill, U11C & D (A)
14:30Football v Lambrook, U10A, B, C, D (A)
Fri 4th Nov 14:15Football v Lambrook, U8A, B, C, D (H)
14:30Football v St Andrew's, U9A, B, C, D (A)
Mon 7th Nov 14:00Football v Papplewick, U7 (A)
Wed 9th Nov 14:30Football v Yateley Manor, Colts A, B, C, D, E (A)
14:30Additional fixture: Football v St Neot's, U11C1 (A)
Fri 11th Nov 14:30Football v Papplewick, U9A, B, C, D (H)
14:30Football v Papplewick, U8A, B, C, D (A)
Fri 18th Nov 14:30Football v Bishopsgate, U9A, B, C, D (H)
14:30Football v Bishopsgate, U8A, B, C (A)